These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2021-07-10 Finnish Cup Final 2nd half Rottneros Team 2006
Juuri-Oja-Utter
Engelbarth-Ukkonen
Koistinen
Viitasalo-Salomaa
Fagerlund-Karhulahti
View
Download
2021-07-10 Finnish Cup Finals 1st half Rottneros Team 2006
Ukkonen-Engelbarth
Juuri-Oja-Utter
Koistinen
Viitasalo-Salomaa
Nyberg-Karhulahti
View
Download
2021-07-04 39th International Bridge Festival Albena Final 13_13 SamMarti
Shterev-Hristov P
Simeonov-Nikolchev
Aso Pika
Alexandrov-Slavov
Nenova-Georgiev
View
Download
2021-07-04 39th International Bridge Festival Albena Final A 2 SamMarti
Shterev-Hristov P
Simeonov-Nikolchev
Aso Pika
Alexandrov-Slavov
Nenova-Georgiev
View
Download
2021-07-04 39th International Bridge Festival Albena Final A SamMarti
Shterev-Hristov P
Simeonov-Nikolchev
Mercurii+
Hristov Y-Gvozdev
Angelov-Baldjiyski
View
Download
2021-06-23 Polish Open Team Trials SEGMENT 4_4 AZS Wratislavia
P Patreuha-Jassem
J Patreuha-Golebiewsk
JANISZEWSKI
Wrobel-Dabrowski
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2021-06-23 Polish Open Team Trials SEGMENT 3_4 AZS Wratislavia
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
J Patreuha-Golebiowsk
JANISZEWSKI
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
Ilczuk-Koluda
View
Download
2021-06-23 Polish Open Teams Trials - FINAL SEGMENT 2_4 AZS Wratislavia
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
Jassem-P Patreuha
JANISZEWSKI
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
Ilczuk-Koluda
View
Download
2021-06-22 Polish Open Team Trials FINAL SEGMENT 1_5 AZS Wratislavia
J Patreuha-Golebiowsk
Jassem-P Patreuha
JANISZEWSKI
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
Dabrowski-Wrobel
View
Download
2021-06-22 Polish Open Team Trials SF SEGMENT 4_4 JANISZEWSKI
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
Ilczuk-Koluda
FILIPOWICZ
Wojcieszek-Nowak
Filipowicz-Cieslak
View
Download
2021-06-22 Polish Open Team Trials SF SEGMENT 3_4 JANISZEWSKI
Dabrowski-Wrobel
Ilczuk-Koluda
FILIPOWICZ
Lutostansk-Buras
Nowak-Wojcieszek
View
Download
2021-06-22 Polish Open Team Trials SF SEGMENT 2_4 AZS WRATISLAVIA
Jassem-P Patreuha
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
BOGUCKI
Sikora-Suchodolsk
Blaszczyk-Bogucki
View
Download
2021-06-21 Polish Open Team Trials SF SEGMENT 1_4 JANISZEWSKI
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
Wrobel-Dabrowski
FILIPOWICZ
Lutostansk-Buras
Filipowicz-Cieslak
View
Download
2021-06-21 Polish Open Team Trials ROUND 7_7 FILIPOWICZ
Filipowicz-Cieslak
Buras-Lutostansk
WINCIOREK
Chodacki-Marks
Zawislak-Ohrysko
View
Download
2021-06-21 Polish Open Team Trials ROUND 6_7 JANISZEWSKI
Koluda-Ilczuk
Wrobel-Dabrowski
FILIPOWICZ
Wojcieszek-Nowak
Filipowicz-Cieslak
View
Download
2021-06-21 Polish Open Team Trials ROUND 5_7 ZAWADA
Zawada-Strzemecki
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
BOGUCKI
Sikora-Bogucki
S Grzejdzi-I Grzejdzi
View
Download
2021-06-21 Polish Open Team Trials ROUND 4_7 WINCIOREK
Ohrysko-Zawislak
Chodacki-Marks
ZAWADA
Strzemecki-Zawada
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
View
Download
2021-06-20 Polish Open Team Trials ROUND 3_7 GALEK
Pajak-Gawecki
Wolanski-Stach
MATKOWSKI
Matkowski-Sliwon
Kozikowski-Grzelczak
View
Download
2021-06-20 Polish Open Team Trials ROUND 2_7 FILIPOWICZ
Lutostansk-Buras
Cieslak-Filipowicz
AZS Wratislawia
J Patreuha-P Patreuha
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
View
Download
2021-06-20 Polish Opem Team Trials ROUND 1_7 ZAWADA
Zawada-Strzemecki
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
AZS Wratislawia
J Patreuha-P Patreuha
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
View
Download
2021-06-13 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 5_6 Agena
Gawel-Jagniewski
Narkiewicz-Buras
SPS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2021-06-13 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 4_6 Agena
Gawel-Jagniewski
Narkiewicz-Buras
SPS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2021-06-12 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 3_6 Agena
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Gawel-Jagniewski
SPS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2021-06-12 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 2_6 Agena
Gawel-Jagniewski
Narkiewicz-Ingielewic
SPS
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2021-06-12 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 1_6 Agena
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Narkiewicz-Ingielewic
SPS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2021-06-12 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 6_6 Szlem
Dufrat-Zatorski
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Synis Value
Stepinski-Dabrowski
Kazmucha-Sarniak
View
Download
2021-06-12 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 5_6 Szlem
Dufrat-Zatorski
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Synis Value
Stepinski-Dabrowski
Kazmucha-Sarniak
View
Download
2021-06-12 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 4_6 Szlem
Klukowski-Zatorski
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Synis Value
Stepinski-Dabrowski
Kazmucha-Sarniak
View
Download
2021-06-11 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 3_6 Szlem
Kwiecie-Starkowski
Klukowski-Zatorski
SYNIS
Pawlak-Hutyra
Kazmucha-Sarniak
View
Download
2021-06-11 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 2_6 Szlem
Kwiecien-Starkowski
Klukowski-Zatorski
SYNIS
Pawlak-Dabrowski
Kazmucha-Sarniak
View
Download
2021-06-11 Polish Premier League - play-off SEGMENT 1_2 Szlem
Kwiecien-Starkowski
Klukowski-Zatorski
SYNIS
Pawlak-D
Kazmucha-Sarniak
View
Download
2021-05-30 Polish Premier League R15 SEGMENT 2_2 BRIDGESCANNER
Patreuha.J-Patreuha.P
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
SILESIA
Pazur-Pilch
Zawislak-Ohrysko
View
Download
2021-05-30 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" DR Final"A" 11_11 Cardano
Draganov-Donev
Ivanov-Rusinov
33 MAX
Bosev-Kamenov
Germen-Myachov
View
Download
2021-05-30 Polish Premier League R15 SEGMENT 1_2 BRIDGESCANNER
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
Jassem-Gawrys
SILESIA
Taczewski-Gula
Zawislak-Ohrysko
View
Download
2021-05-30 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" DR Final"A" 10_11 Levski SF
Andonov-Ferov
Stoyanov-Hristov
Cardano
Ivanov-Rusinov
Draganov-Donev
View
Download
2021-05-30 Polish Premier League R14 SEGMENT 2_2 SYNIS VALUE
Kazmucha-Sarniak
Pawlak-Dabrowski
VITAS
Russyan-Kowalski
Olanski-Vainikonis
View
Download
2021-05-30 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" DR 9_11 Cardano
Draganov-Donev
Ivanov-Rusinov
Levski Sf
Stoyanov-Hristov
Andonov-Ferov
View
Download
2021-05-30 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" DR 8_11 Zambet+234
Darie S-Darie C
Viorica-Dumitru
Cardano
Ivanov-Rusinov
Draganov-Donev
View
Download
2021-05-29 Polish Premier League R14 SEGMENT 1_2 SYNIS VALUE
Pawlak-Hutyra
Stepinski-Bartkowski
VITAS
Russyan-Krzemi
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2021-05-29 Polish Premier League R13 SEGMENT 2_2 AKADEMIA BRYDZA
Bazyluk-Kie
Marks-Chodacki
SZLEM GDANSK
Klukowski-Dufrat
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2021-05-29 Polish Premier League R13 SEGMENT 1_2 AKADEMIA BRYDZA
Ka-Jasi
Marks-Chodacki
SZLEM GDANSK
Klukowski-Dufrat
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2021-05-29 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" SwR 7_11 Cardano
Draganov-Donev
Ivanov-Rusinov
Levski SF
Stoyanov-Hristov
Andonov-Ferov
View
Download
2021-05-29 Polish Premier League R12 SEGMENT 2_2 KONKRET KASZTELAN
B-Szulejewsk
Cichy-Kopka
AGENA DEVELOPMENT
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2021-05-29 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" SwR 6_11 Avesta
Georgiev-Alexandrov
Ivanov-Georgieva
Cardano
Ivanov-Rusinov
Draganov-Donev
View
Download
2021-05-29 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" SwR 5_11 Avesta
Georgieva-Ivanof
Alexandrov-Georgiev
LEVSKI SF
Stoyanov-Hristov
Andonov-Ferov
View
Download
2021-05-29 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" SwR 4_11 Zambet+234
Dumitru-Mladin
Darie-Simona
Avesta
Ivanof-Georgieva
Alexandrov-Georgiev
View
Download
2021-05-29 Polish Premier League R12 SEGMENT 1_2 KASZTELAN
Wujk-Skop
Blachnio-Szulejewsk
AGENA DEVELOPMENT
Narkiewicz-Ingielewic
Gawel-Tuczynski
View
Download
2021-05-29 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" SwR 3_11 Chelopech
Gunev-Nanev
Hristov-Schterev
Avesta
Ivanof-Georgieva
Alexandrov-Georgiev
View
Download
2021-05-29 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" SwR 2_11 Chelopech
Gunev-Nanev
Hristov-Schterev
Cardano
Ivanov-Rusinov
Draganov-Donev
View
Download
2021-05-29 Polish Premier League R11 SEGMENT 2_2 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Pszczo-Kalita
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
BRIDGESCANNER
Jassem-Gawry
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
View
Download
2021-05-29 1-st International Bridge Tournament BK "ALERT" SwR 1_11 AVESTA
Georgiev-Alexandrov
Ivanov-Georgieva
LESH
Nemgenchev-Nikolov
Kostadinov-Siderov
View
Download
2021-05-28 Polish Premier League R11 SEGMENT 1_2 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
Kalita-Nowosadzki
BRIDGESCANNER
Patreuha P-Patreuha J
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
View
Download
2021-05-28 Polish Premier League R10 SEGMENT 2_2 OBJECTIVITY
Dahl-Berg
C.Baldysz-S.Baldysz
SYNIS VALUE
Bartkowski-St
Hutyra-Pawlak
View
Download
2021-05-28 Polish Premier League R10 SEGMENT 1_2 OBJECTIVITY
Ba-Ba
Dahl-Berg
SYNIS OPOLE
Pawlak-Hutyra
Kazmucha-Sarniak
View
Download
2021-05-28 Polish Premier League R9 SEGMENT 2_2 AKADEMIA BRYDZA
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
Olanski-Vainikonis
VITAS
Marks-Chodacki
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
View
Download
2021-05-28 Polish Premier League R9 SEGMENT 1_2 AKADEMIA BRYDZA
Bazyluk-Kielbasa
Marks-Chodacki
VITAS
Olanski-Vainikonis
Russyan-Kowalski
View
Download
2021-05-16 Bulgarian Federation Group A Final RR11_11 Chateau Rossenovo
Trendafilo-Barantiev
Ivanov-Radev
Videv
Isporski-Kermedchie
Videv-Tenev
View
Download
2021-05-16 Bulgarian Federation Group A Final RR10_11 Videv
Videv-Tenev
Isporski-Keremedchi
Cherno more
Manov-Dechev
Dimitrov-Yankov
View
Download
2021-05-15 Bulgarian Federation Group A Final RR9_11 Eliminator
Mihailov-Ivanov
Trenkov-Ivanov
Bridge+
Zahariev-Karakolev
Tsonchev-Maraschev
View
Download
2021-05-15 Bulgarian Federation Group A Final RR8_11 Bridge+
Vanchev-Zahariev
Maraschev-Tsonchev
Nightingale
Hristov-Varbanov
Alexiev-Marinchev
View
Download
2021-05-15 Bulgarian Federation Group A Final RR7_11 No Surprice
Spasov-Vasilev
Ferov-Donev
Videv
Isporski-Kermedchie
Videv-Tenev
View
Download
2021-05-14 Bulgarian Bridge Federation Final "A" RR 6_11 Cherno more
Dimitov-Yankov
Manov-Dechev
VARNA
Velikov-Tonev
Hristov-Schterev
View
Download
2021-05-14 Bulgarian Bridge Federation Final "A" RR 5_11 No Surprise
Donev-Ferov
Vasilev-Spasov
Chateau Rosenovo
Ivanov-Radev
Trendafilo-Barantiev
View
Download
2021-05-14 Bulgarian Bridge Federation Final "A" RR 4_11 Southern zone
Gergov-Valkanov
Patsov-Hristov
Bridge+
Danailov-Karakolev
Vanchev-Zahariev
View
Download
2021-05-13 Bulgarian Bridge Federation Final " RR 3_11 VARNA
Tonev-Velikov
Hristov-Schterev
Eliminator
Ivanovv-Trenkov
Georgiev-Michaylov
View
Download
2021-05-13 Bulgarian Bridge Federation Final " RR 2_11 Serdika
Batov-Krastev
Ivanchev-Nikolchev
Bonsist
Gogev-Dobrdolski
Ikoff-Koev
View
Download
2021-05-13 Bulgarian Federation Final " RR 1_11 No Surprise
Donev-Ferov
Vasilev-Spasov
Bridge+
Vanchev-Zahariev
Tsonchev-Maraschev
View
Download
2021-05-03 2021ANOT Adelaide FN4_4 MILNE
DALLEY-NUNN
MILNE-COUTTS
FOSTER
WESTON-FOSTER
MORRISON-NEILL
View
Download
2021-05-03 2021ANOT Adelaide FN3_4 MILNE
DALLEY-NUNN
MILNE-COUTTS
FOSTER
MORRISON-NEILL
FOSTER-WESTON
View
Download
2021-05-03 2021ANOT Adelaide FN2_4 MILNE
DALLEY-NUNN
MILNE-COUTTS
FOSTER
WESTON-FOSTER
MORRISON-NEILL
View
Download
2021-05-03 2021ANOT Adelaide FN1_4 MILNE
COUTTS-MILNE
NUNN-DALLEY
FOSTER
WESTON-FOSTER
MORRISON-NEILL
View
Download
2021-03-27 Meeting SPS CONSTRUCTION LAST ROUND PAIRS
Kalita-Tuczynski
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
TOURNAMENT
Glasek-Nowak
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
View
Download
2021-03-27 Meeting SPS CONSTRUCTION ROUND 9_10 PAIRS
Nowak-Glasek
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
TOURNAMENT
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Kalita-Pepsi
View
Download
2021-03-27 Meeting SPS CONSTRUCTION ROUND 8_10 PAIRS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Pepsi
TOURNAMENT
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
View
Download
2021-03-27 Meeting SPS CONSTRUCTION ROUND 7_10 PAIRS
Kalita-Pszczola
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
TOURNAMENT
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Kamil Nowa-Glasek
View
Download
2021-03-27 Meeting SPS CONSTRUCTION ROUND 6_10 PAIRS
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
Nowak-Glasek
TOURNAMENT
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
View
Download
2021-03-26 Meeting SPS CONSTRUCTION MATCH 5_10 PAIRS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
TOURNAMENT
Tuczynski-Kalita
Nowak-Glasek
View
Download
2021-03-26 Meeting SPS CONSTRUCTION SEGMENT 4_10 PAIRS
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
TOURNAMENT
Glasek-Nowak
Kalita-Pepsi
View
Download
2021-03-26 Mityng SPS CONSTRACTION SEGMENT 3_10 PAIRS
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Nowak-Glasek
TOURNAMENT
Janiszewsk-Witkowski
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
View
Download
2021-03-26 Mityng SPS CONSTRUCTION ROUND 2_10 PAIRS
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
TOURNAMENT
Kalita-Pszczola
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2021-03-26 Mityng SPS CONSTRUCTION ROUND 1_10 PAIRS
Tuczynski-Chmurski
Kalita-Pepsi
TOURNAMENT
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Nowak-Glasek
View
Download
2021-03-14 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Group A 11_11 Videv
Videv-Tenev
Isporski-Keremedchi
VITO
Rusev-Hristov
Draganov-Donev
View
Download
2021-03-14 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Group A 10_11 Videv
Videv-Tenev
Isporski-Keremedchi
Jermen
Tonev-Radev
Ewtimov-Miahov
View
Download
2021-03-14 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Group A 9_11 Jermen
Evtimov-Myahov
Radev-Tonev
Videv
Isporski-Kermdchiev
Videv-Tenev
View
Download
2021-03-14 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Sw 8_11 VIDEV
Videv-Tenev
Isporski-Kermdchiev
VITO
Rusev-Hristov
Draganov-Donev
View
Download
2021-03-13 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Sw 7_11 Jermen
Evtimov-Myahov
Tonev-Radev
VITO
Draganov-Donev
Hristov-Rusev
View
Download
2021-03-13 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Sw 6_11 Jermen
Evtimov-Myahov
Radev-Tonev
VITO
Donev-Draganov
Hristov-Rusev
View
Download
2021-03-13 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Sw 5_11 Jermen
Evtimov-Myahov
Radev-Tonev
Bridge+
Velichkov-Zahariev
Tsonchev-Danailov
View
Download
2021-03-13 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Sw 4_11 Videv
Videv-Tenev
Isporski-Keremedchi
Jermen
Tonev-Radev
Ewtimov-Myahov
View
Download
2021-03-13 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Sw 3_11 Bridge+
Tsonchev-Danailov
Welichkov-Zahariev
Kufari
Andonov-Pavlov
Ferov-Wasilev
View
Download
2021-03-13 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 Sw 2_11 Videv
Videv-Tenev
Isporski-Keremedchi
More
Sotko-Borisov
Hristov-Sterev
View
Download
2021-03-13 2nd Bridge Festival Pavel Banya 2021 1_11 Bridge+
Tsonchev-Danailov
Weselin-Zahariev
Soley
Stefanova-Petkov
Nikolov-Nikolay
View
Download
2021-02-21 TENNET CUP Mixed Pairs Team 1
YAKUNINA-ZUBOV
West-East
Team 2
MATUSHKO-LOPATINA
South-North
View
Download
2021-01-31 HKCBA Selection Trial of APBF (Senior Team) F6 HK Senior Friends
Roger Ling-PeterYeung
Karic Chiu-Vincent Li
W H Fok
Henry Lam-K L Fung
Ko ChuenHo-W H Fok
View
Download
2021-01-31 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF (Senior Team) F5 W H Fok
Henry Lam-K L Fung
Felix Lee-Peter Poon
HK Senior Friends
David Chan-Edmund Tse
Karic Chiu-Vincent Li
View
Download
2021-01-30 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF (Senior Team) F3 HK Senior Friends
Roger Ling-PeterYeung
Karic Chiu-Vincent Li
W H Fok
Henry Lam-K L Fung
Ko ChuenHo-W H Fok
View
Download
2021-01-30 HKCBA Selection Trial for APBF (Senior Team) F2 HK Senior Friends
Karic Chiu-Vincent Li
PeterYeung-Roger Ling
W H Fok
Felix Lee-Peter Poon
Ko Chuenho-W H Fok
View
Download
2021-01-30 HKCBA APBF Selection Trial (Senior Team) F1 W H Fok
Henry Lam-K L Fung
Felix Lee-Peter Poon
HK Senior Friends
David Chan-Edmund Tse
Karic Chiu-Vincent Li
View
Download
2021-01-30 HKCBA Mixed Team Trial Finals 4 WW Cho
Javy Choy-Terence Ch
KW Tam-W Simpson
KW Tam
David Ip-Elaine Lu
C Tsuei-WW Cho
View
Download
2021-01-24 HK Mixed Team Trial Finals 6 KW Tam
Javy Choy-Terence Ch
KW Tam-W Simpson
WW Cho
David Ip-Elaine Lu
C Tsuei-WW Cho