These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2022-05-15 Final MK Netherlands Onstein 2 -Onstein 3 3_3 Onstein 2
Molenaar-Verbeek
vLankveld-vdBos
Onstein 3
Tijssen-Kiljan
Sprinkhuiz-Mendes de
View
Download
2022-05-15 Final MK Netherlands Onstein 2 - Onstein 3 2_3 Onstein 2
Molenaar-TVerbeek
vLankveld-vdBos
Onstein 3
Sprinkhuiz-Guy Mendes
Tijssen-Kiljan
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 14_4 HOME
Zalewska-Cichy
West-East
AWAY
Bakalarski-Szemik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 14_4 HOME
Kuflowski-Kurlit
West-East
AWAY
Cha-Nawrocki
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 Shree Cement Championships 2022 Final 4_4 Team Fenesta
Chotan-Kachchu
KAUSHIK M-BADAL D
Hope & Pray
Bhaskar-Sukanta
SHAMBHU G-J.N.ROY
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 13_4 HOME
Le-Dziuba
West-East
AWAY
Cichy-Zalewska
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 13_4 HOME
Bukat-Stasik
West-East
AWAY
Chalupnicz-Nawrocki
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 Polish Open Trials ROUND 7_7 PAIRS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Gawel-Jagniewski
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 13_4 HOME
Bakalarski-Szemik
West-East
AWAY
Kurlit-Kuflowski
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 12_4 HOME
Bukat-Stasik
West-East
AWAY
Cichy-Zalewska
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 12_4 HOME
Le-Dziuba
West-East
AWAY
Pietrzak-Okrzesik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 Final MK Netherlands Onstein 2- Onstein 3 1_3 't Onstein 2
DMolenaar-T Verbeek
vLankveld-vdBos
't Onstein 3
Sprinkhuiz-Guy Mendes
Tijssen-Kiljan
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 12_4 HOME
Bakalarski-Szemik
West-East
AWAY
Chalupnicz-Nawrocki
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 Shree Cement Championships 2022 Final 3_4 Team Fenesta
Chotan-Kachchu
KOUSHIK-BADAL
Hope & Pray
Bhaskar-Sukanta
SHAMBHU-J.NROY
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 11_4 HOME
Dziuba-Lesniewski
West-East
AWAY
Bukat-Stasik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 11_4 HOME
Nawrocki-Cha
West-East
AWAY
Bakalarski-Szemik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-15 Shree Cement Championships 2022 Final 2_4 Team Fenesta
Chotan-Kachchu
KOUSHIK M-BADAL DAS
Hope & Prey
Bhaskar-Sukanta
SHAMBHU-J.N.ROY
View
Download
2022-05-15 Shree Cement Championships 2022 Final 1_4 Team Fenesta
Chotan-Kachchu
RANJAN-RICHA
Hope & Prey
Bhaskar-Sukanta
SHAMBHU-J. N. ROY
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 10_3 HOME
Zalewska-Cichy
West-East
AWAY
Kurlit-Kuflowski
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 10_3 HOME
Nawrocki-Cha
West-East
AWAY
Le-Dziuba
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 Polish Open Trials ROUND 6_7 PAIRS
Patreuha-Golebiowsk
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Gawel-Jagniewski
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 10_3 HOME
Stasik-Bukat
West-East
AWAY
Okrzesik-Pietrzak
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 Polish Open Trials ROUND 5_7 PAIRS
Gawel-Jagniewski
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 9_3 HOME
Bakalarski-Szemik
West-East
AWAY
Le-Dziuba
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 9_3 HOME
Okrzesik-Pietrzak
West-East
AWAY
Chalupnicz-Nawrocki
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 9_3 HOME
Zalewska-Cichy
West-East
AWAY
Stasik-Bukat
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 8_3 HOME
Chalupnicz-Nawrocki
West-East
AWAY
Cichy-Zalewska
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 8_3 HOME
Kurlit-Kuflowski
West-East
AWAY
Stasik-Bukat
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_22 ROUND 8_3 HOME
Bakalarski-Szemik
West-East
AWAY
Okrzesik-Pietrzak
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 7_4 HOME
Kurlit-Kuflowski
West-East
AWAY
Zalewska-Cichy
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 7_4 HOME
Chalupnicz-Nawrocki
West-East
AWAY
Bukat-Stasik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 SF MK Netherlands Onstein 2 - Theseus 1 3_3 Onstein 2
Molenaar-Verbeek
vLankveld-vd Bos
Theseus 1
Brink-Keller
de Roos-de Donder
View
Download
2022-05-14 SF MK Netherlands Onstein 1-Onstein 3 3_3 Onstein 1
L Verhees-RvProoijen
Bart Nab-B Drijver
Onstein 2
Sprinkhuiz-Guy Mendes
L Tijssen-V Kiljan
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 7_4 HOME
Lesniewski-Dziuba
West-East
AWAY
Bakalarski-Szemik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 bridge kilpailu Round 1_10 tiimi 1
Liisa-Janne
West-East
tiimi 2
maria-pekka
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 Shree Cement Championships 2022 SF 4_4 Hope & Prey
Sukanta-Bhaskar
SHAMBHO G-J.N.ROY
Baneet
Baneet-Rana Roy
KINSHUK B-ANIRBAN M
View
Download
2022-05-14 Polish Open Trials ROUND 4_7 PAIRS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 6_4 HOME
Nawrocki-Cha
West-East
AWAY
Le-Dziuba
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 SF MK Netherlands Onstein 1-Onstein 3 2_3 Onstein 1
L Verhees-RvProoijen
Bart Nab-B Drijver
Onstein 3
Sprinkhuiz-Guy Mendes
L Tijssen-V Kiljan
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 6_4 HOME
Okrzesik-Pietrzak
West-East
AWAY
Cichy-Zalewska
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 Shree Cement Championships 2022 SF 3_4 Hope & Prey
Sukanta-Bhaskar
SHAMBO G-J.N.ROY
Baneet
Baneet-Rana Roy
KINSHUK B-ANIRBAN M
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 6_4 HOME
Bakalarski-Szemik
West-East
AWAY
Kurlit-Kuflowski
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 SF Meesterklasse 2_3 Onstein 2
Molenaar-Verbeek
vLankveld-vd Bos
Theseus 1
De Roos-De Donder
Klepke-Schreuder
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 5_4 HOME
Okrzesik-Pietrzak
West-East
AWAY
Bakalarski-Szemik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 5_4 HOME
Bukat-Stasik
West-East
AWAY
Le-Dziuba
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 5_4 HOME
Kuflowski-Kurlit
West-East
AWAY
Chalupnicz-Nawrocki
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 Polish Open Trials ROUND 4_7 PAIRS
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 Shree Cement Championships 2022 SF 2_4 Hope & Prey
Sukanta-Bhaskar
SHAMBO G-J.N.ROY
Baneet
Baneet-Rana Roy
KINSHUK-ANIRBAN
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 4_4 HOME
Bukat-Stasik
West-East
AWAY
Kuflowski-Kurlit
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 SF MK Netherlands Onstein 1-Onstein 3 1-3 Onstein1
B Nab-B Drijver
S de Wijs-B Muller
Onstein 2
Sprinkhuiz-Guy Mendes
L Tijssen-V Kiljan
View
Download
2022-05-14 SF Meesterklasse 1_3 Onstein 2
Molenaar-Verbeek
vLankveld-vd Bos
Theseus 1
De Roos-De Donder
N Brink-Keller
View
Download
2022-05-14 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 4_4 HOME
Zalewska-Cichy
West-East
AWAY
Bakalarski-Szemik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 Shree Cement Championships 2022 SF 1_4 Maya Meera Sneha
Subrata -Sukumal
SANJIT-BINOD
Team Fenesta
Chotan-Kachchu
RANJAN-RICHA
View
Download
2022-05-14 Polish Open Trials ROUND 3_7 PAIRS
Gawel-Jagniewski
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Patreuha-Jassem
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-14 SF Meesterklasse 2_3 Onstein 2
Molenaar-Verbeek
vLankveld-vd Bos
Theseus 1
De Roos-De Donder
N Brink-Keller
View
Download
2022-05-14 Shree Cement Championships 2022 QF Tie-break Hope & Prey
Sukanta-Bhaskar
SAMBHO G-J.N.ROY
Shree Cement
Milind-Arun Bapat
UTTAM G-RAVI G
View
Download
2022-05-14 Shree Cement Championships 2022 QF 3_3 Hope & Prey
Sukanta-Bhaskar
SHAMBHO-J.N.ROY
Shree Cement
Milind-Arun Bapat
UTTAM G-RAVI G
View
Download
2022-05-14 Shree Cement Championships 2022 QF 2_3 Maya Meera Sneha
Sandip-P.Roy
Subrata -Sukamal
R L Sanghi
Babli-Joyrup
S.K.Moin-Sunil
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 3_3 HOME
Zalewska-Cichy
West-East
AWAY
Chalupnicz-Nawrocki
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 3_3 HOME
Pietrzak-Okrzesik
West-East
AWAY
Bukat-Stasik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 3_3 HOME
South-North
Kuflowski-Kurlit
AWAY
West-East
Dziuba-Le
View
Download
2022-05-13 Polish Open Trials ROUND 2_2 PAIRS
Patreuha-Jassem
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 2_3 HOME
Stasik-Bukat
West-East
AWAY
Bakalarski-Szemik
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 2_3 HOME
South-North
Cichy-Zalewska
AWAY
West-East
Okrzesik-Pietrzak
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 2_3 HOME
Kuflowski-Kurlit
West-East
AWAY
Dziuba-Lesniewski
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 1_3 HOME
Bakalarski-Szemik
West-East
AWAY
Stasik-Bukat
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 1_3 HOME
Zalewska-Cichy
West-East
AWAY
Dziuba-Lesniewski
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-13 kadraU20_21_21 ROUND 1_3 HOME
South-North
Okrzesik-Pietrzak
AWAY
West-East
Kurlit-Kuflowski
View
Download
2022-05-13 Polish Open Trials ROUND 1_2 PAIRS
Sobczak-Marcinowsk
West-East
TOURNAMENT
Patreuha-Golebiowsk
South-North
View
Download
2022-05-03 Spring Fours Final Stanza 7 of 8 Orca
Zia-Crouch
Allfrey-Robson
Hinden
F Hinden-Jagger
Forrester-Osborne
View
Download
2022-05-03 Spring Fours Final Stanza 6 of 8 Orca
Allfrey-Robson
Zia-Crouch
Hinden
Allerton-Jagger
Forrester-Osborne
View
Download
2022-05-03 Spring Fours Final Segment 5_8 Orca
Zia-Crouch
Erichsen-Plackett
Hinden
F Hinden-Jagger
Forrester-Osborne
View
Download
2022-05-03 Spring Fours Final Stanza 4 of 8 Orca
Allfrey-Robson
Erichsen-Plackett
Hinden
F Hinden-Jagger
Forrester-Osborne
View
Download
2022-05-03 Sprring Fours Final Segment 3 of 8 Orca
Zia-Crouch
Erichsen-Plackett
Hinden
Forrester-Osborne
Jagger-Hinden
View
Download
2022-05-03 Spring Fours Final Stanza 2 of 8 Orca
Zia-Crouch
Allfrey-Robson
Hinden
Forrester-Osborne
Jagger-Allerton
View
Download
2022-05-03 Spring Fours Final Segment 1 of 8 Orca
Allfrey-Robson
Erichsen-Plackett
Hinden
Forrester-Osborne
Jagger-Allerton
View
Download
2022-05-02 Spring Fours Semi Final Segment 4 of 4 Orca
Zia-Crouch
Allfrey-Robson
Black
McIntosh-Paske
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
View
Download
2022-05-02 Spring Fours Semi Final Stanza 3 of 4 Orca
Zia-Crouch
Allfrey-Robson
Black
Ola R-Mikael R
Black-Gold
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro 4s SF Stanza 3 Castner
Castner-King
Welland-Auken
Hinden
Forrester-Osborne
Jagger-Hinden
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro 4s SF Stanza 2 Castner
Castner-King
Welland-Auken
Hinden
Forrester-Osborne
Jagger-Hinden
View
Download
2022-05-02 Spring Fours Semi Final Stanza 2 of 4 Orca
Erichsen-Plackett
Zia-Crouch
Black
McIntosh-Paske
Black-Gold
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro 4s SF Stanza 1 Castner
K Castner-Auken
Castner-King
Hinden
Allerton-Jagger
Forrester-Osborne
View
Download
2022-05-02 Spring Fours Semi Final Orca
Erichsen-Plackett
Allfrey-Robson
Black
McIntosh-Paske
M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro 4s QF Stanza 4 de Botton
Charlse-Hoftinska
Townsend-Bakhshi
Orca
Zia-Crouch
Erichsen-Plackett
View
Download
2022-05-02 Spring Fours Stanza 4 of 4 Ireland
Moran-Carroll
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
Kastner
Kastner-King
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro Spring 4s QF Stanza 3 De Botton
Charlse-Hoftaniska
Townsend-Bakhshi
Orca
Robson-Allfrey
Zia-Crouch
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro Spring Foursomes QF Stanza 3 Ireland
Boland-Hanlon
Moran-Carroll
Castner
Kastner-King
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro Spring Fours QF Stanza 2 de Botton
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
Malinowski-De Botton
Orca
Zia-Crouch
Erichsen-Plackett
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro Spring Fours QF Stanza 2 Ireland
Conor Bola-Tom Hanlon
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
Castner
Kevin Cast-Phil King
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2022-05-02 Schapiro Spring Fouresomes Round 5 Stanza 1 De Botton
Charlsen-Hoftaniska
Townsend-Bakhshi
ORCA
Allfrey-Robson
Erichsen-Plackett
View
Download
2022-05-02 Shapiro QFB Stanza 1 of 4 Ireland
Mark Moran-John Carro
Mesbur-Fitzgibbon
Castner
Phil King-Kevin Cast
Welland-Auken
View
Download
2022-05-02 ANOT Finals 4 of 4 WILLIAMS
WILLIAMS-JACOB
MILL-COUTTS
DALLEY
NUNN-DALLEY
DOECKE-JENNER-O'S
View
Download
2022-05-02 ANOT Finals 3 of 4 WILLIAMS
WILLIAMS-JACOB
MILL-COUTTS
DALLEY
DOECKE-JENNER-O'S
DALLEY-NUNN
View
Download
2022-05-02 ANOT Final 2 of 4 WILLIAMS
COUTTS-Mill
WILLIAMS-JACOB
Dalley
NUNN-DALLEY
DOECKE-JENNER-O'S
View
Download
2022-05-02 ANOT Final 1 of 4 Williams
WILLIAMS-JACOB
Mill-Coutts
Dalley
DOECKE-JENNER-O'S
Dalley-Nunn
View
Download
2022-05-01 Israel Team Trials Final 6 (7) Birman
Levin-Roll
Padon-Birman
Bareket
Lengy-Bareket
Udi-Toli
View
Download
2022-04-25 Italian Teams Championships RR 9_9 FORNACIARI
VIVALDI-ROSSANO
SILINGARDI-MATTIOLI
SANGIORGIO
SANGIORGIO-FERRARI
GERLI-BOLDRINI
View
Download
2022-04-24 Italian Teams Championships RR 8_9 ANDREOLI
DANIELI-DALLA VERI
TAMBURI-CAITI
SANGIORGIO
SANGIORGIO-FERRARI
GERLI-BOLDRINI
View
Download
2022-04-24 Danmark - Slutspil 2022 - Finale 4 af 4 Schou
Boesgaard-HC Nielsen
Larsen-Jensen
Norris
Norris-Marquardse
Lahrman-Blakset
View
Download
2022-04-24 Umfer H
Hermann-Kalli
Kristj-Gunnlaugur
Grant Thornton
Gu-Svenni
Sverrir Kr-Hrannar E